Flowers Babyset – Nr 6

Catalog 1817 – Nr 6 – Jacket, romper and cap with floral design, knitted in BABYULL LANETT

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Description

Needles used (find conversions to US sizes here):

Circular + double pointed needles in size 2.5mm + 3mm

Measurements in cm

0-3mos6-9m1-2y2y4y
Cardigan: Overall width475665
Cardigan: Whole Length2426-2831-36
Cardigan: Arm length1415-1821-23
Skeins Needed:0-3mos6-9m1-2y2y4y
Cardigan: BABYULL LANETT Dusty Old Pink 4023223
Cardigan: BABYULL LANETT Putty 1015222
Cap: BABYULL LANETT Dusty Old Pink 4023111
Cap: BABYULL LANETT Putty 1015111
Romper: BABYULL LANETT Dusty Old Pink 402322233
Romper: BABYULL LANETT Putty 101511122

[Images and product artwork © Sandnes Garn 2019. Used by permission.]

Other patterns included in this book (Sandnes Garn Catalog 1817):

Additional information

Weight284 g
catalog-1817

Purchase this book (includes all 13 patterns)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Flowers Babyset – Nr 6”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may also like…