FREE PATTERN Sandnes Garn Christmas Sweater

From: $0.00

Needles used (find conversions to US sizes here): Circular + Double pointed needles in sizes 2.5mm + 3mm

Women’s Cardigan Measurements in cm

XS-SML-XLXXL
Overall Width8798109120
Whole Length (ca)58596061
Arm Length (ca)47474747
Skeins Needed:XS-SML-XLXXL
ALPAKKA Putty 10156789
ALPAKKA Moss Green 95731111
ALPAKKA Corn 20151111
ALPAKKA Red 42192222
ALPAKKA Gray Beige Heather 26501111
ALPAKKA Medium Brown Heather 26521111
ALPAKKA Dk Brown 40711111
ALPAKKA Black 10991111

[Images and product artwork © Sandnes Garn 2020. Used by permission.]

  • Alpakka

  • Alpakka

  • Alpakka

  • Alpakka

  • Alpakka

  • Alpakka

  • Alpakka

  • Alpakka

Description

This Sandnes Garn Christmas Sweater is knit in Alpakka.

Additional information

Alpakka

Weight56 g
Alpakka Colors

Putty 1015

Alpakka

Weight56 g
Alpakka Colors

Moss Green 9573

Alpakka

Weight56 g
Alpakka Colors

Corn Yellow 2015

Alpakka

Weight56 g
Alpakka Colors

Red 4219

Alpakka

Weight56 g
Alpakka Colors

Gray Beige Heather 2650

Alpakka

Weight56 g
Alpakka Colors

Medium Brown Heather 2652

Alpakka

Weight56 g
Alpakka Colors

Dark Brown 4071

Alpakka

Weight56 g
Alpakka Colors

Black 1099

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FREE PATTERN Sandnes Garn Christmas Sweater”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may also like…